ShortyPen Sailboat Guide
           

Boat Model Nameloabeamweightballast
Mystery Sailboat 3
Mystery Sailboat 4
Mystery Sailboat 8
Mystery 1968 17' CFI
Sparrow 1212.005.67350130
Guppy 1312.425.50360150
Guppy 13 Daysailor12.425.50360150
Voyager 1413.335.08750150
West Wight Potter 1514.005.50495100
West Wight Potter 1414.005.50495100
T for Two Micro-Tonner T4214.005.67
Peep Hen14.176.33650200
Jaeger Eastern Seaboard Seabird15.00
Montgomery 1515.006.17750275
Danica 1615.006.17950400
Kelpie15.085.001500464
Sunspot 1515.096.231764
Scirocco 1515.35.9247075
Lockley Newport 16
Gloucester 16
Neptune 16
15.586.25900200
Saturn15.83
American 1615.836.00525
Sunbird15.925.75500
Sto-A-Way 1616
Gale Force 1616.005.0070030
DS-1616.006.00650203
Dolphin 1716.006.00725200
Mistral 16 Cabin16.006.17500140
Nordica 1616.006.17925400
Guppy 16167.25900
Balboa 1616.007.501300400
Sundowner 1616.177.17
Cortez 1616.177.17850300
Shipmate Senior16.256.2597075
Evans 1616.336.42480
Sparrow 1616.336.50900300
Conger16.405.91540
Lis Jollenkreuzer16.425.67485400
Lis Family16.425.67485400
Ultimate 1616.426.92
Precision 16516.427.17750250
Capri 16
Catalina 16
16.506.921350425
Sparrow 1716.67750210
Windjammer 17 Cabin16.756.33250
Sage 1716.836.75
Slipper 17
Seaward 17
16.838.001250425
Slipper 17 Flush Deck
Slipper 17 Flat Top
16.838.001250425
Com-Pac 1616.926.001100440
Seabreeze 16
Luger 16
16.926.25700100
SeaHawk 1716.926.501640440
Seahorse17
Mystery 17 Foot17.00
Sidney 17
LOA 17
175.83900
Skipper 17
Mariner 17 MILNE
177780100
2+2 Mini-Tonner17.007.00950300
Skipper 17
Skipper Mariner
Eagle 525
17.0071000250
Antares 171771150480
Leisure 1717.007.001475
Sovereign 1717.007.001975625
Vagabond 17
Holder 17
17.007.25950345
Hunt 5.217.007.25950345
Jaka 1717.086.58947220
Drifter 1717.086.581100400
Siren 1717.176.67750130
Montgomery 17 Flush Deck17.177.331250500
Montgomery 1717.177.331600600
Stortris 1717.226.561290408
Silhouette17.256.581890450
Ace Of Sails17.256.751100250
Pedro17.256.751640440
Express Pirate17.256.831400600
Venture 1717.336.33800
Terhisail 53017.42
Precision 1817.427.421100350
Picinic17.50
Tangerine 18
Renken 18
17.56.31220450
Renken 1817.506.331220450
Discover 1817.586.33650
Buccaneer 18017.586.67525
US 1817.586.75525
Newport 1717.676.33235
Nimrod 1817.756.421050260
Sanibel 17
Sanibel 18
Commodore 17
Skippers Mate
17.757.331350450
Edel 54017.758.001213331
Triton 1817.836.83800
Baymaster 1817.926.92850
Hawthorn 1818
Herreshoff America18.00
T-Craft 1818.00
InnerCoastal 1818
Mystery V Tech 1818
Hunter 18.518.001600520
Gulf Coast 1818.006.17320
Foxcub 1818.006.251200
Valiant 18186.921797860
Liberty 1818.007.50
Capri 18
Catalina 18
18.007.581500425
S2 5.5187.67600
Swift 1818.007.921450375
Kim18.08176
Davidson D-1818.086.751125425
Page:  1  2